Skip to content
FREE DELIVERY - UK ORDERS OVER £50
Gift Finder Call us

Show Me Everything!

All of Maia Gifts products in one place. Use the filters to narrow down your options or use the navigation links above to find your perfect gift!

Black Cat Magick Book of Spells Storage Box
Black Cat Magick Book of Spells Storage Box
Black Cat Magick Book of Spells Storage Box
Black Cat Magick Book of Spells Storage Box £11.50
Black Magick Cat Energy Tote Bag
Black Magick Cat Energy Tote Bag
Black Magick Cat Energy Tote Bag
Black Magick Cat Energy Tote Bag £7.99
Molly Magenta, Orange and Black Cosy Check Scarf
Magenta, Orange and Black Cosy Check Scarf
Magenta, Orange and Black Cosy Check Scarf on Model
Molly Magenta, Orange and Black Cosy Check Scarf £17.99
Molly Brown and Blue Cosy Check Scarf
Molly Brown and Blue Cosy Check Scarf
Molly Brown and Blue Cosy Check Scarf
Molly Brown and Blue Cosy Check Scarf £17.99
Four Leaf Clover Off-white Miffy Keyring
Four Leaf Clover Off-white Miffy Keyring
Four Leaf Clover Off-white Miffy Keyring Close Up
Four Leaf Clover Off-white Miffy Keyring £14.99
Four Leaf Clover Off-white Miffy Toy
Four Leaf Clover Off-white Miffy Toy
Four Leaf Clover Off-white Miffy Toy Side Facing
Four Leaf Clover Off-white Miffy Toy £17.99
Pistachio Cotton Candy Miffy Toy
Pistachio Cotton Candy Miffy Toy
Pistachio Cotton Candy Miffy Toy Front Facing
Pistachio Cotton Candy Miffy Toy £21.99
New
Pink Miffy Corduroy Keychain
Pink Miffy Corduroy Keychain
Pink Miffy Corduroy Keychain £13.99
Off-White Miffy Corduroy Keychain
Off-White Miffy Corduroy Keychain
Off-White Miffy Corduroy Keychain £13.99
The Wanderer Mountain Earrings in Silver
The Wanderer Mountain Earrings in Silver
The Wanderer Mountain Earrings in Silver Close Up
The Wanderer Mountain Earrings in Silver £15.99
Mini Wooden Olive Forks Set
Mini Wooden Olive Forks Set
Mini Wooden Olive Forks Set Close Up
Mini Wooden Olive Forks Set £11.99
Olive Wood Mini Spoons Set
Olive Wood Mini Spoons Set
Olive Wood Mini Spoons Set Close Up
Olive Wood Mini Spoons Set £11.99
New
Meyer Lemon & Pink Grapefruit Tin Candle
Meyer Lemon & Pink Grapefruit Tin Candle
Meyer Lemon & Pink Grapefruit Tin Candle £16.99
Olive You Soap Bar
Olive You Soap Bar
Olive You Soap Bar £6.99
Jam Packed Soap Bar
Jam Packed Soap Bar
Jam Packed Soap Bar £6.99
Meyer Lemon Soap Bar
Meyer Lemon Soap Bar
Meyer Lemon Soap Bar £6.99
Paloma Breeze Hand Cream
Paloma Breeze Hand Cream
Paloma Breeze Hand Cream £11.99
Espresso Martini Apothecary Candle
Espresso Martini Apothecary Candle
Espresso Martini Apothecary Candle £19.99
Cat Stripe Market Tote Bag
Cat Stripe Market Tote Bag
Cat Stripe Market Tote Bag £29.99
Gold Bumble Bee Pendant Necklace
Gold Bumble Bee Pendant Necklace
Gold Bumble Bee Pendant Necklace £50.99
Highland Cow Silver Stud Earrings
Highland Cow Silver Stud Earrings
Highland Cow Silver Stud Earrings £43.99
Stag Night Circle Pendant Necklace
Stag Night Circle Pendant Necklace
Stag Night Circle Pendant Necklace
Stag Night Circle Pendant Necklace £47.99
Sycamore Pendant Necklace
Sycamore Pendant Necklace
Sycamore Pendant Necklace £69.99
Puffin and Stripes Tote Bag
Puffin and Stripes Tote Bag
Puffin and Stripes Tote Bag £29.99
Foldable Sheep Print Tote Bag
Foldable Sheep Print Tote Bag
Foldable Sheep Print Tote Bag (Folded)
Foldable Sheep Print Tote Bag £9.99
Wine Red and Pink Fairisle Hat with Faux Fur Pompom
Wine Red and Pink Fairisle Hat with Faux Fur Pompom
Wine Red and Pink Fairisle Hat with Faux Fur Pompom £10.99£14.99
-27%
Grey Mix Fairisle Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Grey Mix Fairisle Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Grey Mix Fairisle Hat With Faux Fur Pompom Close Up
Grey Mix Fairisle Hat With Faux Fur Pompom £6.99£14.99
-53%
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom on Model
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom £14.99
Lilac & Khaki Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Lilac & Khaki Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Lilac & Khaki Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Lilac & Khaki Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom £9.99£14.99
-33%
Grey Mix Fairisle Headband
Grey Mix Fairisle Headband
Grey Mix Fairisle Headband
Grey Mix Fairisle Headband £6.99£11.99
-42%
Miffy With Winter Scarf Toy
Miffy With Winter Scarf Toy
Miffy With Winter Scarf Toy Side Facing
Miffy With Winter Scarf Toy £19.99
Snoopy with Woodstock in Backpack Soft Toy
Snoopy with Woodstock in Backpack Soft Toy
Snoopy with Woodstock in Backpack Soft Toy Back Facing
Snoopy with Woodstock in Backpack Soft Toy £44.99
Olive Green Miffy Corduroy Toy
Olive Green Miffy Corduroy Toy in Situ
Olive Green Miffy Corduroy Toy
Olive Green Miffy Corduroy Toy £19.99
New
Pink Miffy Corduroy Toy
Pink Miffy Corduroy Toy
Pink Miffy Corduroy Toy £19.99
Dusky Teal Rib Knit Men's Scarf with Green Trim
Dusky Teal Rib Knit Men's Scarf with Green Trim
Dusky Teal Rib Knit Men's Scarf with Green Trim £23.99
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Headband
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Headband
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Headband Close Up
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Headband £11.99
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf Close Up
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf £9.99£16.99
-41%
Knitted Sea Green Octopus Plush Toy
Knitted Sea Green Octopus Plush Toy
Knitted Sea Green Octopus Plush Toy £16.99
Knitted Highland Cow Plush Toy in Multi-Colour Stripe Jumper
Knitted Highland Cow Plush Toy in Multi-Colour  Stripe Jumper
Knitted Highland Cow Plush Toy in Multi-Colour Stripe Jumper £18.50
Snoopy Black and Cream Tiny Teddy
Snoopy Black and Cream Tiny Teddy Scene
Snoopy Black and Cream Tiny Teddy Side Facing
Snoopy Black and Cream Tiny Teddy £25.99