Skip to content
FREE DELIVERY - UK ORDERS OVER £50
Gift Finder Call us

Christmas Decorations

Turn your home into a winter wonderland with some beautiful Christmas decorations for your tree and elsewhere in your home. From traditional to contemporary, we've got lots to choose from.

Tomato Glass Bauble
Sass and Belle Tomato Glass Bauble
Tomato Glass Bauble £9.50
Large Highland Cow Pom Pom with Santa Hat Ornament
Large Highland Cow Pom Pom with Santa Hat Ornament
Large Highland Cow Pom Pom with Santa Hat Ornament Front Facing
Large Highland Cow Pom Pom with Santa Hat Ornament £9.50
New
Festive Gelato Hanging Decoration
Festive Gelato Hanging Decoration
Festive Gelato Hanging Decoration £2.99£5.99
-50%
Glass Santa Hat Robin Decoration
Mini Glass Santa Hat Robin Decoration
Glass Santa Hat Robin Decoration £12.50
New
Fairy Mouse with Wand Felt Hanging Decoration
Fairy Mouse with Wand Felt Hanging Decoration
Fairy Mouse with Wand Felt Hanging Decoration £10.50
Chilli Pepper Ceramic Decoration
Sass and Belle Chilli Pepper Ceramic Decoration hanging from a Christmas tree.
Sass and Belle Chilli Pepper Ceramic Decoration
Chilli Pepper Ceramic Decoration £5.00
Gold Flying Pigs Tea Light Rotary
Gold Flying Pigs Tea Light Rotary
Gold Flying Pigs Tea Light Rotary Close Up
Gold Flying Pigs Tea Light Rotary £10.99
Popcorn Packet Glass Bauble
Popcorn Packet Glass Bauble
Popcorn Packet Glass Bauble £8.50
Winter Thyme Tin Candle
Winter Thyme Christmas Tin Candle in Situ
Winter Thyme Christmas Tin Candle
Winter Thyme Tin Candle £14.99
New
Bunch of Holly Metal Hanging Decoration
Bunch of Holly Metal Hanging Decoration
Bunch of Holly Metal Hanging Decoration £6.99
Figgy Pudding Tin Candle
Figgy Pudding Christmas Tin Candle
Figgy Pudding Tin Candle £14.99
Festive Golf Glass Bauble
Festive Golf Glass Bauble
Festive Golf Glass Bauble £9.50
Santa and Winter Village Snowglobe
Santa on Sleigh and Winter Village Scene Snowglobe
Santa and Winter Village Snowglobe £30.99
Festive Robin Felt Hanging Decoration
Sass & Belle Festive Robin Felt Hanging Decoration
Festive Robin Felt Hanging Decoration £5.00
Special Friend at Christmas Candle Tin
Special Friend at Christmas Candle Tin
Special Friend at Christmas Candle Tin £9.99
Winter Foliage Tea Light Centre Piece
Winter Foliage Tea Light Centre Piece
Winter Foliage Tea Light Centre Piece £5.00£7.50
-33%
Sausage Dog Flat Felt Hanging Decoration
Sass & Belle Sausage Dog Flat Felt Hanging Decoration
Sausage Dog Flat Felt Hanging Decoration £2.50
Mini Afternoon Tea Glass Hanging Decoration Set
Afternoon Tea Glass Hanging Decoration - Set of 3
Glass ornament shaped like a layered cake
Mini Afternoon Tea Glass Hanging Decoration Set £8.50£14.50
-41%
Merry Christmas Candle Tin
Merry Christmas Candle Tin
Merry Christmas Candle Tin £9.99
Highland Cow Zari Hanging Decoration
Highland Cow Hanging Decoration with a red hat hanging on a Christmas tree.
Sass and Belle Highland Cow Zari Hanging Decoration
Highland Cow Zari Hanging Decoration £11.99
Christmas Advent Candle Set
Christmas Dashing Through Advent Candle Set
Christmas Dashing Through Advent Candle Set 2
Christmas Advent Candle Set £7.99£15.50
-48%
Winter Foliage Double Tea Light Center Piece
Winter Foliage Double Tea Light Center Piece
Winter Foliage Double Tea Light Center Piece £5.00£9.50
-47%
Festive Football Glass Bauble
Festive Football Glass Bauble
Festive Football Glass Bauble £9.50
Christmas Cheer Shaped Baubles Set
Christmas Cheer Shaped Baubles Set
Christmas Cheer Shaped Baubles Set £10.99
Elizabethan House Flat Metal Hanging Decoration
Elizabethan House Flat Metal Hanging Decoration
Elizabethan House Flat Metal Hanging Decoration £3.99
Christmas Highland Cow Metal Hanging Decoration
Christmas Highland Cow Metal Hanging Decoration
Christmas Highland Cow Metal Hanging Decoration £4.99
New
Robins on Bench Decoration
Robins on Park Bench Hanging Christmas Decoration
Robins on Bench Decoration £5.99
Frenchie in Parcel Metal Hanging Decoration
Frenchie in Parcel Metal Hanging Decoration
Frenchie in Parcel Metal Hanging Decoration £2.99£4.99
-40%
Santa Mouse Felt Decoration
Santa Mouse Felt Decoration Sass & Belle
Santa Mouse Felt Decoration Sass & Belle 2
Santa Mouse Felt Decoration £10.50
Snowman in Red Scarf Metal Hanging Decoration
Snowman in Red Scarf Metal Hanging Decoration
Snowman in Red Scarf Metal Hanging Decoration £5.99
Festive Cow Felt Decoration
Festive Cow Felt Decoration Sass & Belle
Festive Cow Felt Decoration £4.99£10.50
-52%
Christmas Highland Cow Door Stop
Christmas Highland Cow Door Stop
Christmas Highland Cow Door Stop 2
Christmas Highland Cow Door Stop £18.99
New
Pink Townhouse Ceramic Incense Holder
Pink Townhouse Ceramic Incense Holder
Pink Townhouse Ceramic Incense Holder £11.99
Festive Woolly Pig Hanging Deocration
Festive Woolly Pig Hanging Deocration
Festive Woolly Pig Hanging Deocration £8.50
New
Cherries Shaped Bauble
Cherries Shaped Bauble in Situ
Cherries Shaped Bauble Sass & Belle
Cherries Shaped Bauble £6.99
New
Wooden Christmas Cow Pom Pom Decoration
Wooden Christmas Cow Pom Pom Hanging Decoration
Wooden Christmas Cow Pom Pom Decoration £7.50
Robin in Hat Heart Shaped Flat Metal Bauble Decoration
Robin in Hat Heart Shaped Flat Metal Bauble Decoration
Robin in Hat Heart Shaped Flat Metal Bauble Decoration £3.99
Ketchup Bottle Shaped Bauble
Ketchup Bottle Shaped Bauble
Ketchup Bottle Shaped Bauble £6.99
Owl with Santa Hat Decoration
Owl with Santa Hat and Moon Hanging Decoration
Owl with Santa Hat Decoration £2.50
Dogs in Christmas Tree Decoration
Dogs in Christmas Tree Metal Hanging Decoration
Dogs in Christmas Tree Decoration £5.99