Skip to content
FREE DELIVERY - UK ORDERS OVER £50
Gift Finder Call us

Pom Boutique

Treat a loved one or yourself to a beautiful gift from our Pom Boutique collection. Find the perfect vegan leather bag, a wonderful fashion accessory or a unique piece of jewellery here!

The range includes earrings, bracelets, necklaces and rings from classic to contemporary, scarves in an array of beautiful fabrics & styles and fashion accessories you will want to wear again and again.


Molly Taupe and Pink Cosy Check Scarf
Taupe and Pink Cosy Check Scarf
Taupe and Pink Cosy Check Scarf Close Up
Molly Taupe and Pink Cosy Check Scarf £17.99
New
Imogen Duck Egg and Wine Mix Fluffy Knit Hotwater Bottle
Imogen Duck Egg and Wine Mix Fluffy Knit Hotwater Bottle
Imogen Duck Egg and Wine Mix Fluffy Knit Hotwater Bottle £19.99
Blue & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Blue & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Blue & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom on Model
Blue & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom £6.99£14.99
-53%
Magenta and Pastel Mix Tartan Check Scarf
Magenta and Pastel Mix Tartan Check Scarf on Model
Magenta and Pastel Mix Tartan Check Scarf
Magenta and Pastel Mix Tartan Check Scarf £14.99
New
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Mittens
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Mittens
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Mittens £14.99
Anna Navy, Teal and Pink Stripe Knit Scarf
Navy, Teal and Pink Stripe Knit Scarf
Navy, Teal and Pink Stripe Knit Scarf Close Up
Anna Navy, Teal and Pink Stripe Knit Scarf £29.99
Evie Camel and Blue Mix Stripe Knit Hotwater Bottle
Evie Camel and Blue Mix Stripe Knit Hotwater Bottle
Evie Camel and Blue Mix Stripe Knit Hotwater Bottle £19.99
Starburst Teal Velvet Embroidered Jewellery Roll
Starburst Teal Velvet Embroidered Jewellery Roll
Starburst Teal Velvet Embroidered Jewellery Roll £19.99
Lilac & Black Scandi Flower Mini Hot Water Bottle
Lilac & Black Scandi Flower Mini Hot Water Bottle
Lilac & Black Scandi Flower Mini Hot Water Bottle £12.99£14.99
-13%
Blue and Dark Grey Tartan Check Scarf with Glitter Detailing
Pom Boutique Blue and Dark Grey Tartan Check Scarf with Glitter Detailing
Pom Boutique Blue and Dark Grey Tartan Check Scarf with Glitter Detailing
Blue and Dark Grey Tartan Check Scarf with Glitter Detailing £14.99
Darcie Black, Blue, Yellow and Red Fringe Edge Striped Check Scarf
Darcie Black, Blue, Yellow and Red Fringe Edge Striped Check Scarf
Darcie Black, Blue, Yellow and Red Fringe Edge Striped Check Scarf
Darcie Black, Blue, Yellow and Red Fringe Edge Striped Check Scarf £17.99
Silver Triple Mini Crystal Rings Necklace
Silver Triple Mini Crystal Rings Necklace
Silver Triple Mini Crystal Rings Necklace
Silver Triple Mini Crystal Rings Necklace £12.99
New
Tara Teal Chevron Weave Stitch Scarf
Tara Teal Chevron Weave Stitch Scarf
Tara Teal Chevron Weave Stitch Scarf
Tara Teal Chevron Weave Stitch Scarf £19.99
Agnes Sage and Pink Patterned Knit Hotwater Bottle
Agnes Sage and Pink Patterned Knit Hotwater Bottle
Agnes Sage and Pink Patterned Knit Hotwater Bottle £19.99
Starburst Teal Velvet Embroidered Zip Purse
Starburst Teal Velvet Embroidered Zip Purse
Starburst Teal Velvet Embroidered Zip Purse £16.99
Navy Star Flower Wool Blend Gloves
Navy Star Flower Wool Blend Gloves
Navy Star Flower Wool Blend Gloves £12.99
Tara Blue Chevron Weave Stitch Scarf
Tara Blue Chevron Weave Stitch Scarf
Tara Blue Chevron Weave Stitch Scarf
Tara Blue Chevron Weave Stitch Scarf £19.99
Faux Gold Triple Mini Crystal Rings Bracelet
Faux Gold Triple Mini Crystal Rings Bracelet
Faux Gold Triple Mini Crystal Rings Bracelet Close Up
Faux Gold Triple Mini Crystal Rings Bracelet £10.99
Elegant Cuff Bangle in Silver
Elegant Cuff Bangle in Silver on Model
Elegant Cuff Bangle in Silver
Elegant Cuff Bangle in Silver £14.99
Wine Red and Pink Fairisle Hat with Faux Fur Pompom
Wine Red and Pink Fairisle Hat with Faux Fur Pompom
Wine Red and Pink Fairisle Hat with Faux Fur Pompom £10.99£14.99
-27%
Green & Pink Star Flower Wool Blend Gloves
Green & Pink Star Flower Wool Blend Gloves
Green & Pink Star Flower Wool Blend Gloves
Green & Pink Star Flower Wool Blend Gloves £12.99
Agnes Cream, Red and Khaki Festive Knit Hotwater Bottle
Agnes Cream, Red and Khaki Festive Knit Hotwater Bottle
Agnes Cream, Red and Khaki Festive Knit Hotwater Bottle £19.99
Silver Simple Multistrand Bangle
Silver Simple Multistrand Bangle
Silver Simple Multistrand Bangle
Silver Simple Multistrand Bangle £14.99
New
Cream, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf
Cream, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf
Cream, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf on Model
Cream, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf £9.99£14.99
-33%
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom on Model
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom £14.99
Black, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf
Black, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf
Black, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf £14.99
Cream Twist Reversible Snood
Peace of Mind Cream Viscose Blend Basket Weave Reversible Snood
Cream Twist Reversible Snood £9.99£21.99
-55%
Pastel Pink Embellished Bobble Hat
Pastel Pink Embellished Bobble Hat
Pastel Pink Embellished Bobble Hat 2
Pastel Pink Embellished Bobble Hat £19.50
Christmas Dachshund Mini Stud Earrings
Silver Christmas Dachshund Mini Stud Earrings
Silver Christmas Dachshund Mini Stud Earrings 2
Christmas Dachshund Mini Stud Earrings £9.99
Rainbow Stripes Knitted Scarf
Rainbow Stripes Knitted Scarf
Rainbow Stripes Knitted Scarf £16.99