Skip to content
FREE DELIVERY - UK ORDERS OVER £50
Gift Finder Call us

Pom Boutique

Treat a loved one or yourself to a beautiful gift from our Pom Boutique collection. Find the perfect vegan leather bag, a wonderful fashion accessory or a unique piece of jewellery here!

The range includes earrings, bracelets, necklaces and rings from classic to contemporary, scarves in an array of beautiful fabrics & styles and fashion accessories you will want to wear again and again.


Darcie Rose Pink Fringe Edge Striped Check Scarf
Darcie Rose Pink Fringe Edge Striped Check Scarf
Darcie Rose Pink Fringe Edge Striped Check Scarf
Darcie Rose Pink Fringe Edge Striped Check Scarf £17.99
Agnes Cream, Red and Khaki Festive Knit Hotwater Bottle
Agnes Cream, Red and Khaki Festive Knit Hotwater Bottle
Agnes Cream, Red and Khaki Festive Knit Hotwater Bottle £19.99
Multi Colour Abstract Print Scarf
Pom Boutique Multi Colour Abstract Print Scarf
Pom Boutique Multi Colour Abstract Print Scarf on Model
Multi Colour Abstract Print Scarf £17.99
Silver Chain Rainbow Circle Crystal Inset Necklace
Pom Boutique Silver Chain Rainbow Circle Crystal Inset Necklace
Pom Boutique Silver Chain Rainbow Circle Crystal Inset Necklace Close Up
Silver Chain Rainbow Circle Crystal Inset Necklace £9.99
Black and White Enamel Heart and Circle Stud Earrings
Pom Boutique Black and White Enamel Heart and Circle Stud Earrings
Pom Boutique Black and White Enamel Heart and Circle Stud Earrings on Model
Black and White Enamel Heart and Circle Stud Earrings £8.99
Denim, Grey and Green Striped Rib Turn Up Beanie Hat
Denim, Grey and Green Striped Rib Turn Up Beanie Hat
Denim, Grey and Green Striped Rib Turn Up Beanie Hat Close Up
Denim, Grey and Green Striped Rib Turn Up Beanie Hat £9.99£14.99
-33%
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Border Wristwarmers
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Border Wristwarmers
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Border Wristwarmers Close Up
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Border Wristwarmers £11.50£14.50
-21%
Cream, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf
Cream, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf
Cream, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf on Model
Cream, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf £9.99£14.99
-33%
Multi Rainbow Geo Pattern Wrist Warmers
Multi Rainbow Geo Pattern Wrist Warmers
Multi Rainbow Geo Pattern Wrist Warmers £7.99£11.99
-33%
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom on Model
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom £14.99
Olive Green & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Pull Through Scarf
Olive Green & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Pull Through Scarf
Olive Green & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Pull Through Scarf £16.99
New
Green and Red Watermelon Inspired Tiny Bead Necklace
Pom Boutique Green and Red Watermelon Inspired Tiny Bead Necklace
Pom Boutique Green and Red Watermelon Inspired Tiny Bead Necklace Close Up
Green and Red Watermelon Inspired Tiny Bead Necklace £8.99
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf Close Up
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf £9.99£16.99
-41%
Black, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf
Black, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf
Black, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf £14.99
Grey Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf
Grey Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf
Grey Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf on Model
Grey Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf £12.99£16.99
-24%
Lilac & Khaki Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Lilac & Khaki Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Lilac & Khaki Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Lilac & Khaki Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom £9.99£14.99
-33%
Multi Rainbow Geo Pattern Pull Through Scarf
Multi Rainbow Geo Pattern Pull Through Scarf
Multi Rainbow Geo Pattern Pull Through Scarf Close Up
Multi Rainbow Geo Pattern Pull Through Scarf £8.99£16.99
-47%
Cream Twist Reversible Snood
Peace of Mind Cream Viscose Blend Basket Weave Reversible Snood
Cream Twist Reversible Snood £9.99£21.99
-55%
Soft Pink Twist Reversible Snood
Pom Boutique Soft Pink Twist Reversible Snood on Model
Soft Pink Basket Weave And Faux Fur Reversible Snood
Soft Pink Twist Reversible Snood £9.99£21.99
-55%
Wine & Rust Firework Stripe Bobble Hat
Peace of Mind Wine & Rust Firework Stripe Bobble Hat
Wine & Rust Firework Stripe Bobble Hat £6.99£14.50
-52%
Pastel Pink Embellished Bobble Hat
Pastel Pink Embellished Bobble Hat
Pastel Pink Embellished Bobble Hat 2
Pastel Pink Embellished Bobble Hat £19.50
Rainbow Stripes Knitted Scarf
Rainbow Stripes Knitted Scarf
Rainbow Stripes Knitted Scarf £16.99