Pom Boutique
Treat a loved one or yourself to a beautiful gift from our Pom Boutique collection. Find the perfect vegan leather bag, a wonderful fashion accessory or a unique piece of jewellery here!
The range includes earrings, bracelets, necklaces and rings from classic to contemporary, scarves in an array of beautiful fabrics & styles and fashion accessories you will want to wear again and again.
Darcie Rose Pink Fringe Edge Striped Check Scarf



Darcie Rose Pink Fringe Edge Striped Check Scarf
£17.99
Agnes Cream, Red and Khaki Festive Knit Hotwater Bottle

Agnes Cream, Red and Khaki Festive Knit Hotwater Bottle
£19.99
Silver Chain Rainbow Circle Crystal Inset Necklace



Silver Chain Rainbow Circle Crystal Inset Necklace
£9.99
Black and White Enamel Heart and Circle Stud Earrings



Black and White Enamel Heart and Circle Stud Earrings
£8.99
Denim, Grey and Green Striped Rib Turn Up Beanie Hat



Denim, Grey and Green Striped Rib Turn Up Beanie Hat
£9.99£14.99
-33%
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Border Wristwarmers



Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Border Wristwarmers
£11.50£14.50
-21%
Cream, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf



Cream, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf
£9.99£14.99
-33%
Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom



Navy & Cream Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
£14.99
Olive Green & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Pull Through Scarf

Olive Green & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Pull Through Scarf
£16.99
New
Green and Red Watermelon Inspired Tiny Bead Necklace



Green and Red Watermelon Inspired Tiny Bead Necklace
£8.99
Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf



Deep Khaki and Pink Mix Fairisle Pull Through Scarf
£9.99£16.99
-41%
Lilac & Khaki Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom



Lilac & Khaki Mix Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
£9.99£14.99
-33%
Multi Rainbow Geo Pattern Pull Through Scarf



Multi Rainbow Geo Pattern Pull Through Scarf
£8.99£16.99
-47%












