Skip to content
FREE DELIVERY - UK ORDERS OVER £50
Gift Finder Call us

Seasons Gifts

At Maia Gifts, you can find the most thoughtful seasons gifts fit for every season and reason. Spring, summer, autumn or winter, we have the perfect items full of meaning, function, and aesthetic. Browse the collection and choose the gift that makes a moment special, year-round.


I Like You Drinking Glass
I Like You Drinking Glass
I Like You Drinking Glass £6.99£12.99
-46%
After Dark Celestial Eye Ceramic Mug
House of Disaster After Dark Celestial Eye Ceramic Mug
House of Disaster After Dark Celestial Eye Ceramic Mug Inside View
After Dark Celestial Eye Ceramic Mug £19.50
New
Black and White Dogtooth Card Holder Zip Wallet
Black and White Dogtooth Card Holder Zip Wallet
Black and White Dogtooth Card Holder Zip Wallet
Black and White Dogtooth Card Holder Zip Wallet £11.99
Cypress & Fir Tree Totem Candle
Cypress & Fir Tree Totem Candle
Cypress & Fir Tree Totem Candle £9.99£24.99
-60%
Black Scandi Pom Pom Hat
Peace of Mind Black Scandi Floral Ribbed Pom Pom Hat
Black Scandi Pom Pom Hat £11.99
Chilli Hot Water Bottle
Chilli Hot Water Bottle Sass & Belle
Chilli Hot Water Bottle £18.99
Winter Foliage Double Tea Light Center Piece
Winter Foliage Double Tea Light Center Piece
Winter Foliage Double Tea Light Center Piece £5.00£9.50
-47%
Black, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf
Black, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf
Black, Grey and Pink Twill Knit Striped Scarf £14.99
Green Fluffy Highland Cow Men's Socks
Green Fluffy Highland Cow Men's Socks
Green Fluffy Highland Cow Men's Socks £6.99
Green & Pink Star Flower Wool Blend Gloves
Green & Pink Star Flower Wool Blend Gloves
Green & Pink Star Flower Wool Blend Gloves
Green & Pink Star Flower Wool Blend Gloves £12.99
Fortune Telling Cards
Fortune Telling Cards
Fortune Telling Cards
Fortune Telling Cards £5.50
Harris Tweed Eigg Clasp Purse in Multi Colour Tartan
Harris Tweed Eigg Clasp Purse in Multi Colour Tartan
Harris Tweed Eigg Clasp Purse in Multi Colour Tartan £12.99
Harris Tweed Cava Micro Bag in MacLeod Tartan
Harris Tweed Cava Micro Bag in MacLeod Tartan
Harris Tweed Cava Micro Bag in MacLeod Tartan £14.50
The Wee Satchel Chestnut Herringbone Harris Tweed
Islander The Wee Satchel Chestnut Herringbone Harris Tweed
The Wee Satchel Chestnut Herringbone Harris Tweed £39.99
Poisonous Plants Gothic Botanical Book Shaped Vase
Poisonous Plants Gothic Botanical Book Shaped Vase
Poisonous Plants Gothic Botanical Book Shaped Vase Side Facing
Poisonous Plants Gothic Botanical Book Shaped Vase £11.99
Silver Pumpkin Stud Earrings
Silver Pumpkin Stud Earrings
Silver Pumpkin Stud Earrings £9.99
Mushroom Keychain Bottle Opener
Mushroom Keychain Bottle Opener
Mushroom Keychain Bottle Opener on ard
Mushroom Keychain Bottle Opener £3.99
Mushroom Sponges Set
Mushroom Sponges Set
Mushroom Sponges Set Close Up
Mushroom Sponges Set £7.99
Purple and Cream Patterned Wool Blend Women's Socks
Purple and Cream Patterned Wool Blend Women's Socks
Purple and Cream Patterned Wool Blend Women's Socks £7.50
New
Olive Green & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Olive Green & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom on Model
Olive Green & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom
Olive Green & Cream Mix Scandi Star Flower Hat With Faux Fur Pompom £9.99£14.99
-33%
Harris Tweed Chestnut and Blue Tartan Mini Duffel Bag
Harris Tweed Chestnut and Blue Tartan Mini Duffel Bag
Harris Tweed Chestnut and Blue Tartan Mini Duffel Bag on Model
Harris Tweed Chestnut and Blue Tartan Mini Duffel Bag £52.99
Silver Sunbeam Hoop Earrings
Sterling Silver Sunbeam Hoop Earrings Lisa Angel
Sterling Silver Sunbeam Hoop Earrings Lisa Angel 2
Silver Sunbeam Hoop Earrings £24.99
Light Blue Tartan Harris Tweed Micro Bag
Light Blue Tartan Harris Tweed Micro Bag
Light Blue Tartan Harris Tweed Micro Bag £14.50
New
Pink and Brown Cord Double Layer Beaded Bracelet in Gold
Lisa Angel Pink and Brown Cord Double Layer Beaded Bracelet in Gold
Lisa Angel Pink and Brown Cord Double Layer Beaded Bracelet in Gold on Model
Pink and Brown Cord Double Layer Beaded Bracelet in Gold £21.99
Aviator Blue Miffy Corduroy Toy
Aviator Blue Miffy Corduroy Toy
Aviator Blue Miffy Corduroy Toy £19.99
Ricedino Sage Clima Water Bottle
Ricedino Sage Clima Water Bottle in Situ
Ricedino Sage Clima Water Bottle
Ricedino Sage Clima Water Bottle £19.99£27.99
-29%
Top Banana Temporary Tattoos
Top Banana Temporary Tattoos
Top Banana Temporary Tattoos on Model
Top Banana Temporary Tattoos £2.99
Whisky Barrel Ring Chime Frame
Whisky Barrel  Ring Chime Frame
Whisky Barrel  Ring Chime Frame
Whisky Barrel Ring Chime Frame £56.99
This Again Easter Card
This Again Easter Card
This Again Easter Card £2.99
Over-Egged Easter Card
Over-Egged Easter Card
Over-Egged Easter Card £2.99
Planting for Honeybees Book
Planting for Honeybees Book
Planting for Honeybees Book
Planting for Honeybees Book £14.00
Self Sufficiency Garden Book
Self Sufficiency Garden Book
Self Sufficiency Garden Book Page
Self Sufficiency Garden Book £16.99
Cottage Garden Vase
Cottage Garden Vase
Cottage Garden Vase £12.50
New
Guinea Pig on a Carrot Swing Felt Decoration
Guinea Pig on a Carrot Swing Felt Decoration
Guinea Pig on a Carrot Swing Felt Decoration £9.50
Mum Yellow Rose Hanging Decoration
Mum Yellow Rose Hanging Decoration
Mum Yellow Rose Hanging Decoration £4.99
Floral Paperclips Set
Floral Paperclips Set
Floral Paperclips Set Close Up
Floral Paperclips Set £9.99
Tiger Matchbox
Tiger Matchbox
Tiger Matchbox £5.00
New
Skye from the Bealach Na Ba Applecross Cushion
Skye from the Bealach Na Ba Applecross Cushion
Skye from the Bealach Na Ba Applecross Cushion £54.99
Star Cordless Light Bulb Decoration
Star Cordless Light Bulb Decoration
Star Cordless Light Bulb Decoration
Star Cordless Light Bulb Decoration £31.50
Grey Jewellery Travel Wallet
Grey Jewellery Travel Wallet Lisa Angel
Grey Jewellery Travel Wallet Lisa Angel 2
Grey Jewellery Travel Wallet £9.99£22.50
-56%