Skip to content
FREE DELIVERY - UK ORDERS OVER £50
Gift Finder Call us

Gifts Under £10

You don’t have to splurge on an expensive gift to surprise a loved one or make a lasting impression. With our selection of gifts under 10, including accessories, trinkets, stationery and treats, there’s something for everyone. Browse our curated range and find your affordable yet meaningful gift.


52 Farts Playing Cards
52 Farts Playing Cards
52 Farts Playing Cards
52 Farts Playing Cards £7.50
Algae Green Gump Memory Gel Stress Ball
Algae Green Gump Memory Gel Stress Ball
Algae Green Gump Memory Gel Stress Ball Close Up
Algae Green Gump Memory Gel Stress Ball £6.99
Aubergine Shaped Bauble
Aubergine Shaped Bauble
Aubergine Shaped Bauble £5.50
Bah Humbug Soap
Bah Humbug Soap
Bah Humbug Soap £6.99
Book Clip
Book Clip
Book Clip on Backing Card
Book Clip £7.99
Brussel Sprout Mini Glass Figurine
Brussel Sprout Mini Glass Figurine
Brussel Sprout Mini Glass Figurine in Box
Brussel Sprout Mini Glass Figurine £9.99
Bubble Tea Everlasting Pencil - Assorted Designs
Bubble Tea Everlasting Pencil - Assorted Designs
Bubble Tea Everlasting Pencil - Assorted Designs £3.99
Bubble Tea Plush Squeezy Toy - Assorted Designs
Bubble Tea Plush Squeezy Toy
Bubble Tea Plush Squeezy Toy Close Up
Bubble Tea Plush Squeezy Toy - Assorted Designs £7.50
Capybara Topper Inkredible Erasable Pen - Assorted Designs
Capybara Topper Inkredible Erasable Pen
Capybara Topper Inkredible Erasable Pen Close Up
Capybara Topper Inkredible Erasable Pen - Assorted Designs £3.99
Card Sized Magnifier - Assorted Designs
Card Sized Magnifier Close Up
Card Sized Magnifier - Assorted Designs
Card Sized Magnifier - Assorted Designs £3.99
New
Cat Nail File - Assorted Designs
Cat Nail File - Assorted Designs
Cat Nail File - Assorted Designs Close Up
Cat Nail File - Assorted Designs £5.50
Cat Wrist Rest
Cat Wrist Rest Kikkerland
Cat Wrist Rest Kikkerland
Cat Wrist Rest £7.99
Chillout Shower Steamer Set
Chillout Shower Steamer Set
Chillout Shower Steamer Set
Chillout Shower Steamer Set £7.99
Christmas Advent Candle Set
Christmas Dashing Through Advent Candle Set
Christmas Dashing Through Advent Candle Set 2
Christmas Advent Candle Set £7.99£15.50
-48%
Christmas Games in Tin Deluxe Edition
Christmas Games in Tin Deluxe Edition
Christmas Games in Tin Deluxe Edition 2
Christmas Games in Tin Deluxe Edition £6.99£12.99
-46%
Christmas Mini Sardines Tin Metal Hanging Decoration
Christmas Mini Sardines Tin Metal Hanging Decoration
Christmas Mini Sardines Tin Metal Hanging Decoration £4.99
Christmas Tree Matchbox Ceramic Token
Christmas Tree Matchbox Ceramic Token
Christmas Tree Matchbox Ceramic Token Close Up
Christmas Tree Matchbox Ceramic Token £6.99
Christmas Tree Square Match Box
Christmas Tree Square Match Box
Christmas Tree Square Match Box £7.99
Christmas Trivia Cards
Secret Santa Gift - Christmas Trivia Cards Gift Republic
Christmas Trivia Cards £5.00
Coming in Hot Ceramic Mug
Coming in Hot Ceramic Mug
Coming in Hot Ceramic Mug
Coming in Hot Ceramic Mug £9.99
Dapper Chap Newton's Cradle
Dapper Chap Newton's Cradle
Dapper Chap Newton's Cradle with Gift Box
Dapper Chap Newton's Cradle £7.50
New
Deadly Disease Trumps Card Game
Deadly Disease Trumps Card Game
Deadly Disease Trumps Card Game 2
Deadly Disease Trumps Card Game £5.00
Dew Blue Gump Loop Memory Gel Stress Ball
Dew Blue Gump Loop Memory Gel Stress Ball
Dew Blue Gump Loop Memory Gel Stress Ball in Box
Dew Blue Gump Loop Memory Gel Stress Ball £6.99
Emotional Support Water Bottle Enamel Pin
Emotional Support Water Bottle Enamel Pin
Emotional Support Water Bottle Enamel Pin £5.99
Eyeball Finger Puppet - Assorted Colours
Eyeball Finger Puppet
Eyeball Finger Puppet - Assorted Colours £4.50
Festive Fun Charades in a Bauble
Festive Fun Charades in a Bauble
Festive Fun Charades in a Bauble £8.50
Festive Fun Trivia in a Bauble
Festive Fun Trivia in a Bauble
Festive Fun Trivia in a Bauble £5.50£8.50
-35%
Figgy Pudding Soap Bar
Figgy Pudding Soap Bar
Figgy Pudding Soap Bar £5.00£6.99
-28%
Flashing Assorted Christmas Necklace - Assorted Designs
Flashing christmas necklace
christmas necklace
Flashing Assorted Christmas Necklace - Assorted Designs £8.99
Frenchie in Parcel Metal Hanging Decoration
Frenchie in Parcel Metal Hanging Decoration
Frenchie in Parcel Metal Hanging Decoration £2.99£4.99
-40%
Gingerbread Latte Soap
Gingerbread Latte Soap
Gingerbread Latte Soap £6.99
Good Vibes Only Book
Good Vibes Only Book
Good Vibes Only Book Close Up
Good Vibes Only Book £7.99
Green Fluffy Highland Cow Men's Socks
Green Fluffy Highland Cow Men's Socks
Green Fluffy Highland Cow Men's Socks £6.99
Guitar Keychain Bottle Opener
Guitar Keychain Bottle Opener Kikkerland
Guitar Keychain Bottle Opener Kikkerland
Guitar Keychain Bottle Opener £3.99
Hangover Cure Shower Steamers
Hangover Cure Shower Steamers
Hangover Cure Shower Steamers 2
Hangover Cure Shower Steamers £7.99
New
Heilan Coo Keyring
Heilan Coo Keyring
Heilan Coo Keyring £2.99
Hot Sauce Hand Warmers
Hot Sauce Hand Warmers
Hot Sauce Hand Warmers
Hot Sauce Hand Warmers £6.99
How To Fucking Swear Around the World Trivia
How To Fucking Swear Around the World Trivia
How To Fucking Swear Around the World Trivia £7.50
I Never Finish Anyth... Stripes Notebook
I Never Finish Anyth... Stripes Notebook
I Never Finish Anyth... Stripes Notebook £7.99
Infinite Potential Ceramic Mug
Infinite Potential Ceramic Mug
Infinite Potential Ceramic Mug top view
Infinite Potential Ceramic Mug £7.99£15.75
-49%